I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior (RW) "InterHall - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 37 12 1 2 35:12
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 36 11 3 1 46:14
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15 33 11 0 4 58:20
4 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15 27 9 0 6 34:19
5 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 15 27 8 3 4 39:27
6 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 15 27 9 0 6 34:16
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 21 6 3 6 33:22
8 MKS ZABORZE 15 21 6 3 6 29:18
9 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 15 21 6 3 6 33:29
10 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 15 19 6 1 8 27:26
11 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 15 19 5 4 6 27:22
12 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 15 16 4 4 7 20:27
13 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15 14 4 2 9 21:25
14 BTS REKORD 15 14 3 5 7 24:36
15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15 11 3 2 10 25:28
16 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15 0 0 0 15 6:150
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 20:1
2019-11-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2019-11-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-17/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-17/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-11-17/13:30 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 20:1
2019-11-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2019-11-17/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-17/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2019-11-17/13:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2019-11-17/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-11-17/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-11-17/13:30 BTS REKORD - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2019-11-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 3:1
2019-11-09/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2019-11-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2019-11-10/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:2
2019-11-10/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:3
2019-11-10/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD 4:2
2019-11-23/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:10
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-31/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:4
2019-10-31/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2019-11-03/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2019-11-03/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:5
2019-11-03/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2019-11-03/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-11-03/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2019-11-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-23/18:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:3
2019-10-26/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:0
2019-10-27/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2019-10-27/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2019-10-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD 6:1
2019-10-27/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 6:1
2019-10-27/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2019-10-19/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2019-10-20/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
2019-10-20/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
2019-10-20/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-10-20/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2019-10-20/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2019-10-20/13:00 BTS REKORD - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-09/18:45 MKS ZABORZE - BTS REKORD 2:2
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2019-10-13/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2019-10-13/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2019-10-13/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-10-13/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:4
2019-10-13/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
2019-10-13/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 16:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2019-10-05/15:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:3
2019-10-06/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-10-06/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:4
2019-10-06/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-10-06/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2019-10-06/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:0
2019-10-07/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:4
2019-09-28/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 13:0
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2019-09-28/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2019-09-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:2
2019-09-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:3
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-09-29/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2019-09-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2019-09-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:0
2019-09-22/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:4
2019-09-22/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2019-09-22/12:00 BTS REKORD - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:4
2019-09-22/14:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS ZABORZE 1:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
2019-09-14/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-09-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
2019-09-15/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:0
2019-09-15/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:2
2019-09-15/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 15:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-04/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:1
2019-09-07/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2019-09-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:0
2019-09-07/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2019-09-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2019-09-08/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:1
2019-09-08/14:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2019-09-08/14:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2019-08-31/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:0
2019-09-01/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2019-09-01/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2019-09-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 14:0
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-09-01/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD 0:0
2019-09-01/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD 5:0
2019-08-24/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2019-08-24/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2019-08-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2019-08-25/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2019-08-25/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2019-08-25/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:0
2019-08-17/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:1
2019-08-17/15:00 BTS REKORD - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2019-08-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2019-08-18/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
2019-08-28/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 10:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2019-08-10/11:30 MKS ZABORZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2019-08-11/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:0
2019-08-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:3
2019-08-11/11:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2019-08-21/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - BTS REKORD 0:8
2019-08-28/16:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2019-09-11/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 16
2020-03-15/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-03-15/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-04-09/17:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-09/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-03-22/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-22/11:00 BTS REKORD - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2020-04-19/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2020-04-26/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2020-05-24/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 BTS REKORD - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2020-05-03/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-03/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2020-03-29/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2020-05-10/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2020-05-17/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 BTS REKORD - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2020-05-31/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 BTS REKORD - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2020-04-05/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 BTS REKORD - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2020-06-07/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 BTS REKORD - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2020-06-07/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-