III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-01/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-04/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-08/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-09-15/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-22/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-29/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-06/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-13/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-03/13:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-11-03/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-