III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SSR APN KNURÓW 5 12 4 0 1 42:13
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 8 2 2 0 10:6
3 MKS ZABORZE 4 7 2 1 1 23:10
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 3 4 1 1 1 6:6
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 3 3 1 0 2 10:13
6 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3 0 0 0 3 2:15
7 AP BIELIK 2 0 0 0 2 2:32
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:8
2018-09-23/00:00 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 2:0
2018-09-16/11:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2018-09-09/10:00 AP BIELIK - MKS ZABORZE 1:16
2018-09-11/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SSR APN KNURÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 7:3
2018-09-02/11:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-04/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
2018-09-06/18:00 AP BIELIK - SSR APN KNURÓW 1:16
2018-09-11/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-26/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-20/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - AP BIELIK -:-
2018-10-02/18:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-20/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - AP BIELIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-16/00:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AP BIELIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/00:00 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-27/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-09-27/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-09-27/17:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-30/00:00 AP BIELIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-09-30/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-09-30/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/00:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - AP BIELIK -:-
2018-10-07/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-14/00:00 AP BIELIK - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-10-14/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-10-21/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - AP BIELIK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-28/10:00 AP BIELIK - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-28/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-10-28/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-04/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP BIELIK -:-
2018-11-04/10:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2018-11-11/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-11/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-