Sezon 2016/2017

Obsada 13.08-19.08.2016

Obsada 20.08-26.08.2016

Obsada 27.08-2.09.2016

Obsada 3.09-9.09.2016

Obsada 10.09-16.09.2016

Obsada 17.09-23.09.2016

Obsada 24.09-30.09.2016

Obsada 1-7.10.2016

Obsada 8-14.10.2016

Obsada 15-21.10.2016

Obsada 22-28.10.2016

Obsada 29.10-4.11.2016

Obsada 5-11.11.2016

Obsada 12-18.11.2016

Obsada 19-25.11.2016

Obsada 1-7.04.2017

Obsada 8-13.04.2017

Obsada 15-21.04.2017

Obsada 6-12.05.2017

Obsada 13-19.05.2017

Obsada 27.05-2.06.2017

Obsada 10-16.06.2017

Obsada 14.06.2017

Obsada 17-22.06.207