Druga liga kobiet

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 13 34 11 1 1 54:13
2 TS ROW RYBNIK 11 33 11 0 0 52:7
3 KKS ZABRZE 14 29 9 2 3 29:21
4 MIEDŹ LEGNICA 13 24 8 0 5 37:22
5 AZS II WROCŁAW 13 20 6 2 5 33:33
6 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 14 20 6 2 6 28:33
7 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 14 20 6 2 6 40:31
8 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 13 17 5 2 6 41:26
9 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 14 10 3 1 10 16:51
10 KS UNIA OPOLE 13 3 1 0 12 11:55
11 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH 14 3 1 0 13 13:62
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-21/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:2
2018-04-21/14:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:0
2018-04-21/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2018-04-22/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 15
2018-04-21/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:2
2018-04-21/14:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:0
2018-04-21/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:2
2018-04-22/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 14
2018-04-14/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:2
2018-04-14/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3:1
2018-04-15/13:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KKS ZABRZE 3:1
2018-04-15/15:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 7:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-04-07/11:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - KS UNIA OPOLE 6:0
2018-04-07/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2018-04-07/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2018-04-08/15:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - KKS ZABRZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2018-03-25/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 11:0
2018-03-25/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS ZABRZE 0:3
2018-03-25/15:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-11/11:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:5
2017-11-11/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:6
2017-11-11/11:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AZS II WROCŁAW 1:8
2017-11-12/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:0
2017-11-12/12:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS UNIA OPOLE 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/00:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-11-04/11:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:1
2017-11-04/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:3
2017-11-04/17:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2017-11-05/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/11:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:4
2017-10-28/15:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 1:8
2017-10-29/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AZS II WROCŁAW 5:1
2017-10-29/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS UNIA OPOLE 7:1
2017-10-29/14:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-20/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:1
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
2017-10-21/14:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:0
2017-10-21/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KKS ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-15/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 1:1
2017-10-15/14:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:6
2017-10-15/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower 10:0
2017-11-09/18:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
2017-09-30/15:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 2:0
2017-10-07/15:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS ZABRZE 1:2
2017-10-07/16:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 0:1
2017-10-08/14:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - TS ROW RYBNIK 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/11:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 3:3
2017-09-23/13:30 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:7
2017-09-23/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:10
2017-09-23/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS ZABRZE 5:0
2017-11-25/14:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/11:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-16/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - TS ROW RYBNIK 1:3
2017-09-16/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 1:4
2017-09-17/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 1:1
2017-09-17/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS ZABRZE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-09/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:0
2017-09-10/15:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - KS UNIA OPOLE 5:1
2017-09-10/16:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:1
2017-09-10/17:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - AZS II WROCŁAW 2:0
2017-11-18/14:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-02/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW 3:0
2017-09-02/17:00 AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MIEDŹ LEGNICA 3:6
2017-09-02/17:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - AZS II WROCŁAW 0:2
2017-09-03/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:6
2017-09-03/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC 7:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-26/11:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA 2:2
2017-08-26/15:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - AZS II WROCŁAW 2:3
2017-08-26/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - AZS PWSZ II WAŁBRZYCH - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:0
2017-08-27/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:3
2017-08-27/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS UNIA OPOLE 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-30/16:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-05-12/11:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2018-04-28/09:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2018-04-28/14:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2018-05-05/17:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2018-05-06/16:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
2018-05-16/17:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2018-05-12/15:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2018-05-12/15:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-12/15:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-
2018-05-12/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2018-05-03/15:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2018-05-19/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
2018-05-19/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS UNIA OPOLE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2018-05-26/11:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-05-26/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2018-05-26/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-05-26/17:00 AZS II WROCŁAW - KKS ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2018-06-02/16:00 UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC - MIEDŹ LEGNICA -:-
2018-06-02/16:00 MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AZS II WROCŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2018-06-09/11:00 KS UNIA OPOLE - UKS BIELAWIANKA BIELAWA -:-
2018-06-09/12:00 MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KKS ZABRZE -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS GWIAZDA PRÓSZKÓW -:-
2018-06-09/16:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS MITECH II ŻYWIEC -:-