Trzecia liga kobiet "grupa śląska"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 8 16 5 1 2 22:10
2 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 8 15 4 3 1 21:5
3 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 13 4 1 1 15:7
4 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 7 13 4 1 2 13:14
5 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 12 3 3 2 18:12
6 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 7 10 3 1 3 10:11
7 LKS POLONIA PORAJ 6 9 2 3 1 15:6
8 MTS KNURÓW 7 6 2 0 5 7:26
9 AKS MIKOŁÓW 7 5 1 2 4 9:14
10 MKS MYSZKÓW 6 5 1 2 3 4:9
11 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 6 1 0 1 5 4:24
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:3
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2018-10-14/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-13/15:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 3:3
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:0
2018-10-14/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2018-10-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2018-10-14/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2018-10-06/16:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2018-10-06/16:15 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2018-10-07/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - MTS KNURÓW 6:1
2018-10-07/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-29/11:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 3:1
2018-09-29/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2018-09-30/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 2:0
2018-09-30/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 0:3
2018-09-23/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:3
2018-09-23/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2018-09-23/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 4:0
2018-09-23/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/16:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:2
2018-09-15/16:30 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - MTS KNURÓW 3:1
2018-09-16/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 4:0
2018-09-16/12:30 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/13:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
2018-09-09/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2018-09-09/15:00 MTS KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 0:4
2018-09-09/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 1:5
2018-09-09/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW 0:3
2018-09-01/14:00 KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKS MIKOŁÓW 1:3
2018-09-01/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE 4:0
2018-09-01/16:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS POLONIA PORAJ 0:5
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-25/15:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:4
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 2:0
2018-09-19/19:00 MTS KNURÓW - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2018-11-10/13:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-21/14:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-10-21/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MTS KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2018-10-27/14:00 TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. - KKS POLONIA TYCHY -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 LKS POLONIA PORAJ - LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 MTS KNURÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-03/14:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - MTS KNURÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KKS CZARNI II SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW II RYBNIK Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE - KS SWD II WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - LKS POLONIA PORAJ -:-