Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2 6 2 0 0 5:1
2 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2 6 2 0 0 4:0
3 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 2 4 1 1 0 5:2
4 KS START SIERAKOWICE 2 4 1 1 0 2:1
5 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2 4 1 1 0 3:0
6 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2 4 1 1 0 6:4
7 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2 3 1 0 1 4:2
8 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2 3 1 0 1 5:6
9 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2 3 1 0 1 3:5
10 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2 3 1 0 1 6:4
11 MKS ZABORZE 2 3 1 0 1 3:4
12 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2 2 0 2 0 2:2
13 KS CARBO GLIWICE 2 0 0 0 2 3:7
14 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2 0 0 0 2 1:5
15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2 0 0 0 2 1:5
16 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2 0 0 0 2 0:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:2
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:2
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:3
2019-08-10/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:2
2019-08-11/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:1
2019-08-11/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2019-08-11/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:3
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-08-24/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-08-25/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-08-31/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-08-31/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-09-07/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-08/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-09-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-09-21/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-05/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-