Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 11 26 8 2 1 30:9
2 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 10 23 7 2 1 30:9
3 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 10 23 7 2 1 29:12
4 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 11 21 7 0 4 32:17
5 KS START SIERAKOWICE 10 20 6 2 2 20:15
6 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 10 18 5 3 2 23:13
7 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 11 18 5 3 3 18:10
8 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 10 13 4 1 5 21:20
9 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 10 13 4 1 5 17:23
10 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 10 13 4 1 5 13:23
11 MKS ZABORZE 10 10 3 1 6 15:18
12 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 11 10 3 1 7 11:24
13 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 10 10 3 1 6 17:25
14 KS CARBO GLIWICE 10 6 2 0 8 15:40
15 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 10 5 1 2 7 11:27
16 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 10 5 1 2 7 9:26
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2019-10-20/11:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2019-10-12/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:2
2019-10-12/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:4
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:3
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2019-10-13/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:1
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:2
2019-10-13/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2019-10-05/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:4
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:1
2019-10-06/12:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:0
2019-10-06/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 0:0
2019-10-06/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2019-09-28/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:2
2019-09-28/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:2
2019-09-28/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2019-09-28/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:3
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:1
2019-09-29/15:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:8
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:5
2019-09-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 4:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:3
2019-09-21/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:2
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2019-09-22/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE 0:4
2019-09-14/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:0
2019-09-14/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:0
2019-09-14/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:0
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:2
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:3
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:1
2019-09-07/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 5:2
2019-09-08/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS START SIERAKOWICE 5:2
2019-09-08/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2019-09-08/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 4:0
2019-08-31/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 2:2
2019-08-31/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 2:2
2019-08-31/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:3
2019-08-31/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:7
2019-08-31/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 6:1
2019-09-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:0
2019-08-24/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:5
2019-08-24/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 7:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
2019-08-25/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:4
2019-08-25/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:2
2019-08-17/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
2019-08-17/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:3
2019-08-10/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:2
2019-08-11/11:15 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:1
2019-08-11/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2019-08-11/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:3
2019-08-11/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-20/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-11-03/14:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-16/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-