Zabrze: Klasa B "duolifebiznes.eu"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 10 22 7 1 2 27:13
2 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 9 19 6 1 2 33:19
3 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 9 18 6 0 3 31:9
4 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 9 17 5 2 2 17:12
5 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 9 16 5 1 3 26:13
6 LKS WILKI II WILCZA 9 16 5 1 3 29:19
7 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 9 15 4 3 2 21:15
8 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 9 15 5 0 4 27:22
9 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 9 13 4 1 4 18:21
10 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 10 12 3 3 4 23:23
11 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 9 11 3 2 4 19:24
12 LKS START KLESZCZÓW 9 6 2 0 7 15:33
13 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 9 3 1 0 8 8:48
14 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 9 1 0 1 8 8:31
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:4
2019-10-20/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 3:1
2019-10-12/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 5:0
2019-10-12/15:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 1:1
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 2:5
2019-10-12/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:2
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 4:0
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 1:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:2
2019-10-05/15:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 2:5
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 2:3
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 4:0
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:3
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:3
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 4:1
2019-09-28/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 1:2
2019-09-28/16:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 1:3
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 12:1
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:0
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 6:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 0:1
2019-09-22/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 0:2
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 6:1
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:0
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/16:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:8
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 3:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 2:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2019-09-14/16:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 4:0
2019-09-15/14:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 1:4
2019-09-15/16:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:0
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:4
2019-09-07/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 4:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 3:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:2
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 6:0
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 5:1
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 1:5
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 4:8
2019-08-31/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:1
2019-09-01/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 3:2
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 1:4
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-24/12:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 6:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 8:1
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 2:6
2019-08-24/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 6:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:1
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 8:0
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 1:1
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5:1
2019-08-18/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 1:4
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:1
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:0
2019-08-18/18:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:3
2019-09-11/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2019-10-20/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS WILKI II WILCZA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/14:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2019-11-03/11:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/14:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS WILKI II WILCZA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA -:-