Zabrze: Klasa B "SUSHI KUSHI"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 6 16 5 1 0 20:3
2 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 6 16 5 1 0 16:5
3 LKS START KLESZCZÓW 6 13 4 1 1 27:8
4 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 6 11 3 2 1 17:5
5 LKS WILKI II WILCZA 6 8 2 2 2 8:11
6 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 5 7 2 1 2 9:7
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 5 7 2 1 2 9:11
8 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5 6 1 3 1 15:15
9 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 6 6 2 0 4 10:22
10 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 5 5 1 2 2 7:7
11 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 5 5 1 2 2 5:15
12 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 6 4 1 1 4 10:17
13 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 5 3 1 0 4 6:19
14 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 6 1 0 1 5 10:24
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 3:0
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:6
2018-09-23/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 3:0
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 4:3
2018-09-22/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:0
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/11:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:4
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 6:2
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 2:2
2018-09-16/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 6:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 2:0
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-08/16:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 2:4
2018-09-08/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:2
2018-09-08/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:2
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:0
2018-09-09/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:1
2018-09-09/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 3:3
2018-09-09/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/17:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 0:1
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 2:4
2018-09-01/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 1:1
2018-09-01/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 1:1
2018-09-02/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 4:0
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 5:0
2018-09-02/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 3:7
2018-08-25/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:1
2018-08-25/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 1:4
2018-08-26/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:7
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 0:1
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 0:0
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 0:1
2018-08-18/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 1:5
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 9:0
2018-08-19/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS WILKI II WILCZA 4:0
2018-08-19/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-11-17/13:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2018-09-23/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-09-30/11:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-10-07/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS WILKI II WILCZA -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-10-07/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS WILKI II WILCZA -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2018-10-28/15:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-11-03/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS WILKI II WILCZA -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2018-11-04/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-10/13:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW -:-
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2018-11-11/13:00 LKS WILKI II WILCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-