Zabrze: Klasa C "EUROTECH"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 11 25 8 1 2 49:16
2 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 11 24 7 3 1 37:17
3 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 11 23 7 2 2 42:18
4 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 11 22 7 1 3 33:30
5 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 11 21 6 3 2 46:20
6 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 11 19 6 1 4 46:31
7 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 11 12 3 3 5 12:24
8 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 11 11 3 2 6 11:28
9 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 11 8 2 2 7 14:32
10 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 11 8 2 2 7 17:33
11 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 11 7 2 1 8 14:39
12 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 11 7 2 1 8 9:42
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/14:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:5
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 1:7
2019-10-27/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:4
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 0:2
2019-10-27/14:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/14:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:5
2019-10-27/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:2
2019-10-27/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 1:7
2019-10-27/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:4
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 0:2
2019-10-27/14:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 4:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 3:3
2019-10-20/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 2:2
2019-10-20/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 3:3
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 1:0
2019-10-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:0
2019-10-20/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/15:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:2
2019-10-12/15:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:3
2019-10-13/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 6:0
2019-10-13/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 1:1
2019-10-13/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 3:4
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 7:2
2019-10-06/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 9:0
2019-10-06/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1:3
2019-10-06/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 3:0
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 0:0
2019-10-06/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 4:2
2019-09-29/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 4:3
2019-09-29/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 4:2
2019-09-29/16:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 5:2
2019-09-29/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 4:3
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-22/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 6:1
2019-09-22/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 7:1
2019-09-22/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:0
2019-09-22/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1:3
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2019-09-22/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/11:30 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 4:2
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:3
2019-09-14/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 1:2
2019-09-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 2:1
2019-09-15/11:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 5:0
2019-09-15/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW 0:6
2019-09-08/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 8:2
2019-09-08/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:4
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 0:3
2019-09-08/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 2:4
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 1:1
2019-08-31/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 4:0
2019-09-01/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 6:2
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 12:1
2019-09-01/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 12:1
2019-09-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-25/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 8:0
2019-08-25/11:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:1
2019-08-25/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 5:0
2019-08-25/11:30 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:4
2019-08-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 1:5
2019-11-10/13:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-17/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:1
2019-08-18/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 9:0
2019-08-18/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 7:2
2019-08-18/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:0
2019-08-18/17:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:2
2019-11-03/11:30 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0:1